Sub-committees/ School Management Committee (Kindergarten)

Corporate Governance & Board Function Sub-committee

Mr. YEN Yuen Ho, Tony (Chairman)

Dr. TSANG Fan Kwong, David

Mr. TAI Keen Man

Mr. YEUNG Yiu Shing, Gary

Mr. YIP Ching Shan

Ms. CHEUNG Kar Yee, Regina (Secretary)

Mr. YIP Tak On

Mr. AU Hang Yee

Mr. WONG Eng Beng

Mr. AU Kwok Yee, Benjamin

Ms. FUNG Sau Man, Elina

Management Sub-committee

Mr. YEUNG Yiu Shing, Gary (Chairman)

Dr. TSANG Fan Kwong, David

Mr. WONG Eng Beng

Mr. LAM Kin Lai

Ms. KWONG Sum Yee, Anna

Dr. HUNG Ying Ho, Billy

Mr. SUI Wai Keung, Stephen

Mr. LAI Shiu Sang

Ms. LO Suk Yin, Chickita (Secretary)

Mrs. PO LEUNG Hok King, Eva

Mr. TAI Keen Man

Mr. AU Kwok Yee, Benjamin

Mr. CHEUNG Kin Chun

Dr. HO Chui Fong, Mimi

Mr. TSANG Kam Lam

Mr. SIU Yu Bun, Alan

Ms. FUNG Sau Man, Elina

Budget & Finance Sub-committee

Mr. AU Hang Yee (Chairman)

Dr. WAN Tack Fan

Dr. LI Siu Kei

Mr. SIU Yu Bun, Alan

Ms. CHEUNG Lai Fu (Secretary)

Mr. YIP Ching Shan

Mr. CHEUNG Kin Chun

Ms. LI Kit Yu

Ms. FUNG Sau Man, Elina

Internal Audit Sub-committee

Mr. TAI Keen Man (Chairman)

Mr. AU Kwok Yee, Benjamin

Dr. HO Chui Fong, Mimi

Mr. SIU Yu Bun, Alan

Mr. YEUNG Wai Lung (Secretary)

Mr. AU Hang Yee

Mr. LAM Kin Lai

Dr. LI Siu Kei

Ms. FUNG Sau Man, Elina

Education Sub-committee

Mr. LAI Tung Chai (Chairman)

Mr. TAI Keen Man

Ms. KWONG Sum Yee, Anna

Dr. CHEUNG Kwok Wah

Ms. LEE Suet Ying

Ms. WONG Mei Fung,

Connie (Secretary)

Dr. TSANG Fan Kwong, David

Mr. YIP Ching Shan

Dr. LI Siu Kei

Prof. CHOW Hung Kay

Ms. FUNG Sau Man, Elina

Health Care Service Sub-committee

Dr. WAN Tack Fan (Chairman)

Dr. HO Chui Fong, Mimi

Dr. YUEN Siu Tsan

Ms. CHEUNG Kar Yee, Regina (Secretary)

Mr. YEN Yuen Ho, Tony

Dr. HUNG Ying Ho, Billy

Ms. FUNG Sau Man, Elina

Mainland Service Sub-committee

Mr. YIP Ching Shan (Chairman)

Mr. YEUNG Yiu Shing, Gary

Mr. SIU Yu Bun, Alan

Mr. NG Hoi To

Ms. SO Fung Lan

Ms. FUNG Sau Man, Elina

Mr. TAI Keen Man

Mr. LAI Tung Chai

Dr. YUEN Siu Tsan

Mr. WONG Hoi Leung

Dr. LAU Yuk Tong, April

Mr. LAM Tat, Jacky (Secretary)

Steering Sub-committee on Premises Renovation

Mr. TSUI Hau Leung (Chairman)

Mr. LAM Kin Lai

Dr. TSANG Chi Yui, Derek

Ms. FONG King Yee (Secretary)

Mr. CHEUNG Kin Chun

Prof. KWAN Kwok Hung, Albert

Ms. FUNG Sau Man, Elina

Fundraising Sub-committee

Mr. WONG Eng Beng (Chairman)

Ms. WONG Yeung Fong

Ms. LAI Ying Wa, Cherry

Ms. FUNG Sau Man, Elina

Mr. YEUNG Yiu Shing, Gary

Mr. WONG Kai Leong

Ms. WONG Tuen Wah, Hilda

Ms. IP Pui Yin, Paulie (Secretary)

Social Enterprise Sub-committee

Mr. WONG Eng Beng (Chairman)

Mr. WONG Kai Leong

Ms. WONG Tuen Wah, Hilda

Ms. PANG Lai, Sonia (Secretary)

Ms. WONG Yeung Fong

Ms. LAI Ying Wa, Cherry

Ms. FUNG Sau Man, Elina

School Management Committee (Kindergarten)

Mr. LAI Tung Chai (Chairman)

Mr. TAI Keen Man

Ms. KWONG Sum Yee, Anna

Ms. CHEUNG Kar Yee, Regina

Dr. TSANG Fan Kwong, David

Mr. YIP Ching Shan

Dr. CHEUNG Kwok Wah

Ms. LEE Wan Yin

©2018 by The Neighbourhood Advice-Action Council.